Advertising
http://i.imgur.com/n7vvban.gif   MAX-BET-TIPS ! CLICK HERE !
TICKET!
Related image WEEKEND TICKET!
??.??.2020 (Saturday/Sunday)


The clock is ticking – claim now!
Odd: ?.00 / ?.00


Price: ?? Euros
Sure: 10/10
Contact us: Penal1X2@yahoo.com


Only the best is good enough!18/19.04.2020 TICKET WIN! Odd: 5.50


11/12.04.2020 TICKET LOSE! Odd: 6.30


04.04.2020 TICKET LOSE! Odd: 5.10


PROOF: 11.01.2020 LOSE! Odd: 4.00



PROOF: 05.01.2020 WIN! Odd: 3.90



PROOF: 29.12.2019 WIN! Odd: 6.50



PROOF: 22.12.2019 WIN! Odd: 9.50





PROOF: 15.12.2019 WIN! Odd: 3.73

SMS
Related image Related image Image result for new gif

 SMS SERVIS FOR 24.10.2020 IS ACTIVE! 
 SEND SMS UNTIL: 16:00 
 ODD: 2,10  STAKE: 10/10 
SEND SMS AND WIN BIG MONEY !!!

 COUNTRY  TEXT  NUMBER  PRICE
  Macedonia
TAP PENALSMS 141951 106.20 MKD
  Austria
TXT4 PENALSMS 0900330300 4.00 EUR
 B&H
TXT PENALSMS 091810700 2.00 BAM + VAT (17%)
  Albania
FOR PENALSMS 54345 120.00 ALL
 CY Cyprus
FOR PENALSMS 7500 4.07 EUR
 KV Kosovo
FOR PENALSMS 55050 1.00 EUR
 ME Montenegro
FOR PENALSMS 14741 1.00 EUR
 SK Slovakia
TXT PENALSMS 7774 1.60 EUR
 SI Slovenia
TXT PENALSMS 3838 1.99 EUR
 CH Switzerland
DAG PENALSMS 565 5.00 CHF

SMS ARCHIVE:

24.10.2020   SEND SMS AND WIN !!!
23.10.2020 21:00 Elche – Valencia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.10.2020 21:00 Hoffenheim – FK Crvena zvezda 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.10.2020 21:00 Bayern Munich – Atl. Madrid 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
20.10.2020 21:00 Rennes – Krasnodar 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
19.10.2020 17:30 TPS – Rovaniemi 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
18.10.2020 15:00 Angers – Metz 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.10.2020 16:00 Bolton – Oldham 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
16.10.2020 18:00 Viborg – F. Amager 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
15.10.2020 17:30 SJK – HJK 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.10.2020 20:45 Italy – Netherlands 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
13.10.2020 20:45 Walsall – Leyton Orient 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
12.10.2020 15:00 Graficar Beograd – Kolubara 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
11.10.2020 18:00 Croatia – Sweden 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
10.10.2020 15:00 Montenegro – Azerbaijan 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
09.10.2020 20:00 Quevilly Rouen – Orleans 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
08.10.2020 20:45 Norway – Serbia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
07.10.2020 19:00 BSV Rehden – Hildesheim 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
06.10.2020 20:45 Kidderminster – Chester 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
05.10.2020 18:00 Kolubara – Sremska Mitrovica 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
04.10.2020 15:00 Wolves – Fulham 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
03.10.2020 16:00 Exeter – Cambridge Utd 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.10.2020 20:00 Laval – Red Star 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
01.10.2020 19:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) – FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN

30.09.2020 21:00 Midtjylland (Den) – Slavia Prague (Cze) 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
29.09.2020 21:00 Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) – Gent (Bel) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
28.09.2020 17:30 HJK – Rovaniemi 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
27.09.2020 15:00 Nimes – Lens 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
26.09.2020 16:00 Cardiff – Reading 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
25.09.2020 18:30 Horn – Lafnitz 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
24.09.2020 19:00 Besiktas (Tur) – Rio Ave (Por) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
23.09.2020 20:45 Leicester – Arsenal 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.09.2020 20:00 Stevenage – Southampton U21 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.09.2020 19:30 Arda – Slavia Sofia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.09.2020 16:30 Orijent – Kustosija 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
19.09.2020 18:30 Manchester Utd – Crystal Palace 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
18.09.2020 18:00 PAOK – Atromitos 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.09.2020 19:00 CSKA Sofia – BATE 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
16.09.2020 17:00 Omonia – FK Crvena zvezda 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN

15.09.2020 19:00 Hall – Reichenau 2-3 Goals (2,10) Postponed

14.09.2020 20:30 Al Ittihad – Al Ahly 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
13.09.2020 18:00 KA Akureyri – Fylkir 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
12.09.2020 18:30 Leganes – Las Palmas 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
11.09.2020 19:00 Akropolis – Osters 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
10.09.2020 15:30 Pyramids – El Masry 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
09.09.2020 17:00 FK Chayka – T. Moscow 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
08.09.2020 20:45 Luxembourg – Montenegro 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
07.09.2020 18:00 El Ismaily – Masr 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
06.09.2020 18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
05.09.2020 20:45 Portugal – Croatia 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
04.09.2020 20:45 UC Dublin – Wexford 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
03.09.2020 19:00 Skelleftea – Pitea 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
02.09.2020 12:30 Iwata – Verdy 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
01.09.2020 21:15 Kordrengir – Kari 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN

31.08.2020 20:45 Longford – Wexford 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
30.08.2020 13:00 Reims – Lille 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
29.08.2020 18:00 Montana – Levski Sofia 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
28.08.2020 19:00 Metalac – Cukaricki 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
27.08.2020 20:15 Atletico Grau – Alianza Huanuco 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
26.08.2020 20:00 Legia (Pol) – Omonia (Cyp) 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
25.08.2020 17:00 Septemvri Sofia – Lok. Sofia 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
24.08.2020 18:00 Jagiellonia – Wisla 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
23.08.2020 16:00 Flamengo RJ – Botafogo RJ 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.08.2020 19:00 Valenciennes – Pau FC 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.08.2020 20:00 Avranches – Concarneau 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.08.2020 19:30 FC Santa Coloma (And) – Iskra (Mne) 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
19.08.2020 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) – KF Tirana (Alb) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
18.08.2020 18:45 Sligo Rovers – Waterford 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.08.2020 21:00 Inter – Shakhtar Donetsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
16.08.2020 21:00 Sevilla – Manchester Utd 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
15.08.2020 18:10 Al-Faisaly – Al Ahli SC 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.08.2020 18:10 Al Feiha – Al-Shaba 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
13.08.2020 19:00 Kalmar – Goteborg 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
12.08.2020 19:00 Malmo FF – Orebro 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.08.2020 21:00 Wolves – Sevilla 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
10.08.2020 21:00 Inter – Bayer Leverkusen 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
09.08.2020 19:00 Mladost – FK Indjija 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
08.08.2020 21:00 Barcelona – Napoli 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
07.08.2020 21:00 Manchester City – Real Madrid 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
06.08.2020 18:55 Sevilla – AS Roma 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
05.08.2020 18:55 FC Copenhagen – Basaksehir 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
04.08.2020 19:00 Lillestrom – Sogndal 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
03.08.2020 18:00 Sandnes – Ranheim 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN

02.08.2020 20:45 Bologna – Torino 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
01.08.2020 20:45 Atalanta – Inter 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN


31.07.2020 20:30 Vorwarts Steyr – Liefering 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
30.07.2020 20:30 Aarau – Grasshoppers 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
29.07.2020 19:30 Udinese – Lecce 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
28.07.2020 16:00 Hottin – Wathbah 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
27.07.2020 21:00 Benevento – Chievo 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
26.07.2020 17:00 Leicester – Manchester Utd 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
25.07.2020 16:00 York – Altrincham 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
24.07.2020 20:30 Horn – Ried 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
23.07.2020 19:00 Kalmar – Sirius 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.07.2020 20:30 Cardiff – Hull 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.07.2020 18:15 Vaduz – Lausanne 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.07.2020 21:00 Zaragoza – Ponferradina 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
19.07.2020 19:30 Genoa – Lecce 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
18.07.2020 16:00 Middlesbrough – Cardiff 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
17.07.2020 17:30 SJK – Mariehamn 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
16.07.2020 21:00 Valencia – Espanyol 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
15.07.2020 19:00 Goteborg – Helsingborg 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.07.2020 18:00 Zizkov – FK Pardubice 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
13.07.2020 19:30 Alaves – Getafe 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
12.07.2020 19:30 Fiorentina – Verona 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.07.2020 16:00 Blackburn – West Brom 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
10.07.2020 19:00 Vendsyssel – Vejle 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
09.07.2020 21:45 Tenerife – Zaragoza 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
08.07.2020 20:30 Betis – Osasuna 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
07.07.2020 19:30 Arsenal Tula – Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
06.07.2020 19:00 FC Voluntari – Viitorul Constanta 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
05.07.2020 19:30 Las Palmas – Ponferradina 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
04.07.2020 17:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – FK Rostov 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
03.07.2020 18:45 Pisa – Cittadella 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.07.2020 20:00 Albacete – Alcorcon 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
01.07.2020 19:30 Valencia – Ath Bilbao 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN


30.06.2020 17:40 Warta Poznan – Chrobry Glogow 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
29.06.2020 22:15 Ferreira – FC Porto 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
28.06.2020 21:45 Fuenlabrada – Extremadura UD 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
27.06.2020 16:00 Leeds – Fulham 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
26.06.2020 18:55 Rijeka – Gorica 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
25.06.2020 20:00 Kom Podgorica – Buducnost 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
24.06.2020 20:30 Lech Poznan – Pogon Szczecin 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
23.06.2020 19:30 Levante – Atl. Madrid 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
22.06.2020 18:30 AEL Larissa – Volos 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE IN 94+
21.06.2020 19:30 Cadiz CF – Alcorcon 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.06.2020 17:30 Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
19.06.2020 18:00 Slutsk – Neman 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
18.06.2020 21:45 Alcorcon – Gijon 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.06.2020 19:00 Bayern II – Meppen 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
16.06.2020 19:30 Getafe – Espanyol 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
15.06.2020 18:30 Asteras Tripolis – Panionios 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
14.06.2020 15:10 Tychy – Stal Mielec 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
13.06.2020 20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor – Kasimpasa 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
12.06.2020 19:30 Elche – Extremadura UD 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.06.2020 17:30 Ararat-Armenia – Ararat Yerevan 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
10.06.2020 18:30 LASK – Rapid Vienna  2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
09.06.2020 19:00 Viktoria Koln – Meppen 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
08.06.2020 19:00 Lamia – Panetolikos 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
07.06.2020 17:00 Odense – Esbjerg 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
06.06.2020 17:00 St. Polten – Austria Vienna 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
05.06.2020 18:30 Bochum – St. Pauli 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
04.06.2020 19:00 Ashkelon – Sakhnin 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
03.06.2020 18:00 Kalju – Levadia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.06.2020 19:00 Viktoria Koln – Zwickau 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
01.06.2020 19:00 H. Akko – Hapoel Katamon 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE


31.05.2020 15:00 Orsha – FC Gomel 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
30.05.2020 15:30 Hertha Berlin – Augsburg 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
29.05.2020 18:30 VfL Osnabruck – Regensburg 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
28.05.2020 18:00 Usti nad Labem – Brno 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
27.05.2020 18:30 Bochum – Holstein Kiel 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
26.05.2020 18:30 Greuther Furth – VfL Osnabruck 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
25.05.2020 12:00 Pho Hien – Thanh Hoa 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
24.05.2020 13:30 Karlsruher – Bochum 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
23.05.2020 15:30 Wolfsburg – Dortmund 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.05.2020 18:30 Nurnberg – Aue 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.05.2020 13:00 Sachter Soligorsk 2 – Belshina 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.05.2020 18:00 Dynamo Brest – BATE 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
19.05.2020 18:00 Kuressaare – Kalju 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
18.05.2020 15:00 Energetik – Merw 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.05.2020 13:30 Wehen – Stuttgart 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
16.05.2020 15:30 Augsburg – Wolfsburg 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
15.05.2020 13:00 Energetik-BGU 2 – Brest 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.05.2020 15:00 Energetik – Kopetdag Asgabat 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
13.05.2020 12:00 Zizkov (Cze) – Jablonec (Cze) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
12.05.2020 13:00 FC Asgabat U21 – Sagadam U21 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.05.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv Gomel – Krumkachy 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
10.05.2020 19:00 Dynamo Brest – Din. Minsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
09.05.2020 14:00 Vitebsk 2 – Sachter Soligorsk 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
08.05.2020 15:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 – Zhodino 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
07.05.2020 13:00 FK Gorodeja 2 – Minsk 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
06.05.2020 No prediction
05.05.2020 No prediction
04.05.2020 14:00 Merw – Nebitci 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
03.05.2020 15:00 Lida – FC Slonim 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.05.2020 17:00 Din. Minsk – Slutsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
01.05.2020 15:00 Smolevichi – Energetik-BGU 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN


30.04.2020 15:30 Altyn Asyr – Ahal 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
29.04.2020 17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Brest 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
28.04.2020 No prediction
27.04.2020 No prediction
26.04.2020 13:00 Slutsk – Belshina 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
25.04.2020 15:00 Smorgon – Volna Pinsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
24.04.2020 12:00 FK Gorodeja 2 – BATE 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
23.04.2020 13:00 Neman 2 – Energetik-BGU 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.04.2020 No prediction
21.04.2020 No prediction
20.04.2020 14:00 Nebitci – Energetik 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
19.04.2020 14:00 Altyn Asyr – Kopetdag Asgabat 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
18.04.2020 14:00 Sputnik – Smorgon 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.04.2020 18:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
16.04.2020 16:30 Energetik-BGU – Gorodeja 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
15.04.2020 No prediction
14.04.2020 No prediction
13.04.2020 16:30 Slavia Mozyr – Rukh Brest 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
12.04.2020 15:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe – CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.04.2020 13:00 Slutsk – Vitebsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
10.04.2020 14:00 Slutsk 2 – Vitebsk 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
09.04.2020 18:00 Alvangens (Swe) – Partille (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
08.04.2020 18:30 Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
07.04.2020 No prediction
06.04.2020 No prediction
05.04.2020 15:00 Smolevichi – Vitebsk 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
04.04.2020 16:30 BATE – Rukh Brest 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
03.04.2020 18:00 Din. Minsk – Zhodino 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.04.2020 14:00 Belshina 2 – FK Gorodeja 2 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
01.04.2020 20:30 Chinandega U20 – Juventus Managua U20 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN


31.03.2020 No prediction
30.03.2020 19:15 Ingelstad IS (Swe) – Skabersjo (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
29.03.2020 15:00 Isloch Minsk – Smolevichi 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
28.03.2020 14:00 Malmslatts AIK (Swe) – Derby BK (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
27.03.2020 19:00 Lindo FF (Swe) – Dagsbergs (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
26.03.2020 17:00 Kalmar (Swe) – Jonkopings (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
25.03.2020 19:15 Aby (Swe) – Sleipner (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
24.03.2020 Postponed
23.03.2020 10:00 Znamya Truda (Rus) – R. Volgograd 2 (Rus) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.03.2020 15:00 Cuando Cubango – Academica 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.03.2020 14:30 Sylvia (Swe) – Varnamo (Swe) 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.03.2020 18:00 Din. Minsk – Rukh Brest 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
19.03.2020 21:00 Mirebalais – Racing Haitien 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
18.03.2020 12:30 Gumushanespor – Bak Spor 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.03.2020 20:00 Deportivo Muniz – CSR Espanol 2-3 Goals (2,10) Postponed
16.03.2020 17:00 Altinordu – Balikesirspor 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
15.03.2020 11:30 Kayserispor – Yeni Malatyaspor 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.03.2020 18:00 Konyaspor – Fenerbahce 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
13.03.2020 20:00 Laval – Dunkerque 2-3 Goals (2,10) Postponed
12.03.2020 16:00 IR Tanger – Wydad 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.03.2020 16:00 Enppi – Pyramids 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
10.03.2020 20:45 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
09.03.2020 13:00 Kursk – T. Moscow 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
08.03.2020 14:00 Valladolid – Ath Bilbao 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
07.03.2020 21:00 Getafe – Celta Vigo 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
06.03.2020 21:00 Alaves – Valencia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
05.03.2020 15:00 Biskra – ES Setif 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
04.03.2020 21:00 Mirandes – Real Sociedad 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
03.03.2020 20:30 Cracovia – Wisla 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.03.2020 19:00 Midtjylland – Sonderjyske 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
01.03.2020 14:30 Krasnodar – Ufa 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN

29.02.2020 21:00 Racing Santander – Zaragoza 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
28.02.2020 21:00 Entella – Crotone 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
27.02.2020 18:55 Gent – AS Roma 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
26.02.2020 20:45 Middlesbrough – Leeds 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
25.02.2020 20:45 QPR – Derby 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
24.02.2020 20:45 Troyes – Auxerre 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
23.02.2020 15:00 Manchester Utd – Watford 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.02.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace – Newcastle 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
21.02.2020 19:10 A. Klagenfurt – Ried 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
20.02.2020 18:55 CFR Cluj – Sevilla 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
19.02.2020 18:00 Doxa – Omonia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
18.02.2020 20:45 Oxford City – Dorking 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
17.02.2020 18:30 Jong Roda – Jong Zwolle 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
16.02.2020 15:00 Sudtirol – Fano 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
15.02.2020 16:00 Birmingham – Brentford 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.02.2020 20:00 Eindhoven FC – Jong PSV 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
13.02.2020 20:45 AC Milan – Juventus 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
12.02.2020 20:45 Millwall – Fulham 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.02.2020 20:45 Harrogate – Yeovil 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
10.02.2020 20:30 Holstein Kiel – St. Pauli 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
09.02.2020 17:00 Kasimpasa – Galatasaray 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
08.02.2020 18:30 Panionios – Xanthi FC 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
07.02.2020 20:00 Sochaux – Le Mans 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
06.02.2020 17:15 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai – Al Jazira 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
05.02.2020 18:00 APOEL – Anorthosis 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
04.02.2020 18:30 El Gaish – Masr 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
03.02.2020 18:00 Denizlispor – Goztepe 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
02.02.2020 16:15 Atromitos – AEK Athens FC 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
01.02.2020 18:00 Ol. Nicosia – Omonia 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN


31.01.2020 21:00 Cremonese – Pisa 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
30.01.2020 16:00 Al-Ettifaq FC – Al Wehda 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
29.01.2020 20:45 St Johnstone – Celtic 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
28.01.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla – Zamalek 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
27.01.2020 21:00 Perugia – Livorno 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
26.01.2020 16:00 Famalicao – Santa Clara 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
25.01.2020 18:30 AEL Larissa – Panathinaikos 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
24.01.2020 21:00 Empoli – Chievo 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
23.01.2020 20:45 Tranmere – Watford 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
22.01.2020 15:00 Renate – Giana Erminio 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
21.01.2020 20:30 Bournemouth – Brighton 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
20.01.2020 15:30 Giannina – Levadiakos 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
19.01.2020 16:15 Atromitos – Volos 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
18.01.2020 18:30 Osasuna – Valladolid 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
17.01.2020 20:30 Schalke – B. Monchengladbach 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
16.01.2020 16:30 Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
15.01.2020 19:00 Huesca – Tenerife 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
14.01.2020 20:45 Metropolitan Police – Beaconsfield Town 2-3 Goals (2,10) Postponed
13.01.2020 20:45 Stourbridge – Royston Town 2-3 Goals (2,10) Postponed
12.01.2020 18:30 Panathinaikos – Panionios 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
11.01.2020 16:15 Volos – Xanthi FC 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
10.01.2020 13:55 Muscat – Al Nasr 2-3 Goal (2,10) WIN
09.01.2020 20:00 Barcelona – Atl. Madrid 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
08.01.2020 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
07.01.2020 18:30 Stellenbosch FC – Bloem Celtic 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
06.01.2020 12:30 Bologna – Fiorentina 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
05.01.2020 16:00 Ferreira – Moreirense 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
04.01.2020 17:00 Ferrol – Rayo Majadahonda 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN
03.01.2020 17:00 Panachaiki – Platanias FC 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
02.01.2020 20:45 Swansea – Charlton 2-3 Goals (2,10) LOSE
01.01.2020 16:00 Newcastle – Leicester 2-3 Goals (2,10) WIN

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION – OFFER ONLY THIS MONTH FOR 50 EUROS !
MJESEČNA PRETPLATA
DOSTA GUBITE NA KLADIONICU NEZNATE KAKO SE VRATITI IZ VELIKOG MINUSA?
MI NUDIMO MJESECNU PRETPLATU ZA 100 EURA MJESECNO DOBIJATE SVAKI DAN POVRJEDE IGRAČA,ANALIZE,TIKETE,SINGLE,DOUBLE
SVE ŠTO TREBATE JE SAMO KONTAKTIRATI NAS NA E MAILU MI ČEMO VAM SVE OBJASNITI
NEMOJTE ČEKATI PRETPLATITE SE.


1 MJESEC - 100 EUROS

VIŠE OD 80% WIN PAROVA!!!

PENAL1X2@YAHOO.COM

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION
ENOUGH TO LOSE BOOKMAKERS DO NOT KNOW HOW TO RETURN FROM A LARGE MINUS?
WE OFFER A MONTHLY FEE FOR 100 EUROS A MONTH YOU GET EVERY DAY ANALYSIS, INJURIES PLAYERS, ANALYSIS, TICKETS, SINGLE, DOUBLE
ALL YOU NEED IS ONLY CONTACT US AT THE E-MAIL WE WILL EXPLAYIN EVERYTING

DO NOT WAIT TO SUBSCRIBE.

1 MONTH - 100 EUROS

OVER 80% WIN MATCHES!!!


PENAL1X2@YAHOO.COM
Archives For Subscription
Date MATCH TIP ODD WIN/LOSE
01.10.2020 Palestino – U. De Concepcion BTTS: YES 1,90 LOSE
02.10.2020 TPS – SJK 2 2,00 Postponed
03.10.2020 Karlstad – Brommapojkarna 2 1,90 LOSE
04.10.2020 Zarkovo – Kabel Novi Sad 2 2,00 WIN
05.10.2020 Wehen – Kaiserslautern 1 2,25 LOSE
06.10.2020 Bonner – RW Essen BTTS: YES 1,90 LOSE
07.10.2020 Sandvikens – Vasalunds 2 2,00 LOSE
08.10.2020 Perugia – Cesena 2-3 Goals 2,10 WIN
09.10.2020 Omsk – T. Moscow Over 2,5 1,90 LOSE
10.10.2020 Radnicki Pirot – Zemun HT: X 2,00 WIN
11.10.2020 Strommen – Kongsvinger 1 2,00 LOSE
12.10.2020 Haras El Hodood – Zamalek 2 1,90 WIN
13.10.2020 Cheltenham – Grimsby Over 2,5 2,00 WIN
14.10.2020 FBC Melgar – Grau HT: X 2,00 LOSE
15.10.2020 Den Bosch – Almere City 2 2,00 LOSE
16.10.2020 Dijon – Rennes 2-3 Goals 2,10 WIN
17.10.2020 Inter – AC Milan 2-3 Goals 2,10 WIN
18.10.2020 Partizan – FK Crvena zvezda 2-3 Goals 2,10 WIN
19.10.2020 Boavista – Vitoria Guimaraes 2 2,10 WIN
20.10.2020 Lazio – Dortmund 2-3 Goals 2,10 LOSE
21.10.2020 Manchester City – FC Porto Over 3,5 2,20 WIN
22.10.2020 Young Boys – AS Roma 2-3 Goals 2,10 WIN
23.10.2020 Regensburg – Braunschweig 1 2,20 WIN
24.10.2020



25.10.2020



26.10.2020



27.10.2020



28.10.2020



29.10.2020



30.10.2020


Advertising
http://i.imgur.com/OP2GIkI.gif http://i.imgur.com/OP2GIkI.gif
Advertising
 
Advertising
fixed matches
Advertising
  

FIXED MATCH 100%

18:00 Achnas – Ermis 1 (1,90) LOSE

My Banner
http://i.imgur.com/7z42sVl.gif
Be our fan
BE OUR FAN ON FACEBOOK !

Visitors
Contact
penal1x2@yahoo.com
Archives Per Month
2016
January - Click Here

February - Click Here
March - Click Here
April - Click Here
May - Click Here
June - Click Here
July - Click Here
August - Click Here
September - Click Here
October - Click Here
 November - Click Here
December - Click Here
2017
January - Click Here
February - Click Here 
March - Click Here
May - Click Here
July - Click Here
 August - Click Here 
October - Click Here
 November - Click Here
December - Click Here
2018

 January - Click Here




VAZNO !
http://i.imgur.com/p94OdIr.png
Ovo je stranica
koja će Vam
pomoći u klađenju.
Ova stranica ne
snosi nikakvu
odgovornost za
promašene tipove,
dakle sve što budete
vidjeli na ovoj stranici,
igrajte na vlastitu
odgovornost!
Tipovi1x2 | Partner